Is SEA SALT ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, SEA SALT ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, CANE SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), HONEY. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, SPICES.
Check SEA SALT ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, SEA SALT ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, SEA SALT ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


