Is Sea Salt & Pepper Beef Bites, 2.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Lactic Acid**, Black Pepper., **Not from Milk

Check Sea Salt & Pepper Beef Bites, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt & Pepper Beef Bites, 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go