Is SEA SALT & PEPPER VEGAN PLANT-BASED JERKY, SEA SALT & PEPPER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY POWDER (WATER, SOY PROTEIN), REDUCED SODIUM GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), BROWN SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT & PEPPER VEGAN PLANT-BASED JERKY, SEA SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & PEPPER VEGAN PLANT-BASED JERKY, SEA SALT & PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


