Is SEA SALT & PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

57% ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, AND ORGANIC VANILLA), SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check SEA SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSaltyPepperyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing