Is SEA SALT PISTACHIOS MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT PISTACHIOS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER OIL [MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), WHOLE ROASTED PISTACHIOS, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, VEGETABLE OIL.
Check SEA SALT PISTACHIOS MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT PISTACHIOS MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT PISTACHIOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


