Is SEA SALT PLANTAIN STRIPS, SEA SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PLANTAINS, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT PLANTAIN STRIPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT PLANTAIN STRIPS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Chips · Strip
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


