Is Sea Salt Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, BEEF TALLOW, SEA SALT
Check Sea Salt Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


