Is SEA SALT ROASTED PECANS, SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SOY), SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT ROASTED PECANS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT ROASTED PECANS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go


