Is SEA SALT SAVORY SEA SALT SPRINKLED IN RICH PREMIUM BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check SEA SALT SAVORY SEA SALT SPRINKLED IN RICH PREMIUM BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Lactose Free? SEA SALT SAVORY SEA SALT SPRINKLED IN RICH PREMIUM BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT | Spoonful