Is Sea Salt, Smoked Applewood (1 oz, Zin: 526266) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Applewood Smoke Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Sea Salt

Check Sea Salt, Smoked Applewood (1 oz, Zin: 526266) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt, Smoked Applewood (1 oz, Zin: 526266) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping