Is Sea Salt, Smoked Applewood (4 oz, Zin: 526267) - 3-Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Applewood Smoke Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Sea Salt

Check Sea Salt, Smoked Applewood (4 oz, Zin: 526267) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt, Smoked Applewood (4 oz, Zin: 526267) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping