Is Sea Salt & Vinegar Crinkle Cut Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Rice flour, Sea salt, Acidity regulators: Sodium diacetate, Citric acid.
Check Sea Salt & Vinegar Crinkle Cut Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt & Vinegar Crinkle Cut Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


