Is Sea salt & vinegar crisps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil) Gluten Free Dried Barley Malt Vinegar* Sea Salt Yeast Extract - Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid - Sugar.

Check Sea salt & vinegar crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish