Is SEA SALT & VINEGAR DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT DISTILLED VINEGAR POWDER, XANTHAN GUM
Check SEA SALT & VINEGAR DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & VINEGAR DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


