Is SEA SALT & VINEGAR HAZELNUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED OREGON HAZELNUTS, SEASONING BLEND (MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), GUM ACACIA

Check SEA SALT & VINEGAR HAZELNUTS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping