Is Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SEA SALT AND VINEGAR, SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR).
Check Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


