Is SEA SALT & VINEGAR NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Citric Acid
Check SEA SALT & VINEGAR NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & VINEGAR NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT & VINEGAR NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


