Is Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sea Salt & Vinegar Seasoning (Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Vinegar), Sea Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Salt, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavors)
Check Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


