Is SEA SALT & VINEGAR ROASTED CHICKPEA SNACK, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic White Vinegar Powder (Organic Maltodextrin,ganic White Distilled Vinegar), Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Spice, Malic Acid, Organic Molasses Powder
Check SEA SALT & VINEGAR ROASTED CHICKPEA SNACK, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & VINEGAR ROASTED CHICKPEA SNACK, SEA SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT & VINEGAR ROASTED CHICKPEA SNACK, SEA SALT & VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


