Is Sea Salt with Fresh Herbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Rosemary, Garlic, Sage, Black Pepper

Check Sea Salt with Fresh Herbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt with Fresh Herbs is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go