Is Sea Salt with Grinder - 3.5oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt.
Check Sea Salt with Grinder - 3.5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt with Grinder - 3.5oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Salt with Grinder - 3.5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


