Is Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Safflower And/or Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Sea Salt

Check Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go