Is Sea salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural sea salt. ryday Product of Australia Packed in Australia Bound salt to Salt is dried More great everyday recipes at mckenziesfoods.com.au Ward McKenzie Pty Ltd 47-51 Slough Rd, Altona 3018 Victoria, Australia
Check Sea salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


