Is SEA SALTED CARAMEL POPCORN, SEA SALTED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), SEA SALT, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SEA SALTED CARAMEL POPCORN, SEA SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALTED CARAMEL POPCORN, SEA SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


