Is Sea Spray King Prawn Flavour Tails 170g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Surimi, Textured White Fish Protein, Sugar, Stabilizers: Sodium Tri Polyphosphate, Tetra Sodium Poly Phosphates, Water, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Humectant (Sorbitol), Soybean Oil (Soya), Egg White Powder, Crab Meat Extract Powder (Crustacean), Prawn Extract (Crustacean), Flavour Enhancer (Glycine), Prawn Flavour (Crustacean), Stabilizer (Carrageenan), Flavour Enhancer (Mono Sodium Glutamate), Colours (Paprika, Titanium Dioxide)

Check Sea Spray King Prawn Flavour Tails 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Spray King Prawn Flavour Tails 170g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Stick

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSandwich Filling