Is Sea Tales Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Chile, Chile Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sardines (Sardina Pilchardus)(70, 8%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (27, 5%), Chili (1, 7%), Salt.

Check Sea Tales Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Chile, Chile against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Tales Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Chile, Chile is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichTopping