Is Sea Tales Sardines In Spicy Tomato Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines (Sardina Pilchardus) (70.8%), olive oil, tomato sauce (8%) (Tomato concentrate, olive oil, water, sugar, vinegar, laurel), cucumber, salt. Contains: Sardines (FISH)
Check Sea Tales Sardines In Spicy Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Tales Sardines In Spicy Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


