Is Sea Tales Smoked Flame Roasted Atlantic Salmon, Smoked Flame Roasted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SLICED. 96.6% ATLANTIC SALMON* (SALMO SALAR) (FISH), SALT, VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR POWDER, SMOKE. COLOR ADDED. *FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED BY FAIR TRADE USA

Check Sea Tales Smoked Flame Roasted Atlantic Salmon, Smoked Flame Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking