Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sea Tales Solid Light Skip Jack Wild Tuna in Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Skipjack Tuna, Water.

Check Sea Tales Solid Light Skip Jack Wild Tuna in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Tales Solid Light Skip Jack Wild Tuna in Water is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sea Tales Solid Light Skip Jack Wild Tuna in Water | Spoonful