Is Sea Tangle Kelp Jelly 8.82oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kelp

Check Sea Tangle Kelp Jelly 8.82oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Tangle Kelp Jelly 8.82oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing