Is Sea Temple Snacks Baked Scallops Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCALLOP, SUGAR, POTATO STARCH SYRUP, SALT, L SODIUM GLUTAMATE AS A FLAVOR ENHANCER, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE AS ACIDITY REGULATORS, TREHALOSE.

Check Sea Temple Snacks Baked Scallops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go