Is Sea Temple Snacks Shredded Squid Soft & Succulent Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid, Sugar, Salt, Lactose (milk), Corn Starch, Sorbitol As A Asweetener, Monosodium L, Glutamate & Glycine & Disodium 5 Guanylate As Flavour Enhancers, Citric Acid As An Acidity Regulator, Potassium Sorbate As A Preservative. Contains: Milk.

Check Sea Temple Snacks Shredded Squid Soft & Succulent against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go