Is Sea Treasure Prawns Cooked Cutlets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prawns (crustacean), water, Mineral salts 451, pre servative 223
Check Sea Treasure Prawns Cooked Cutlets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Treasure Prawns Cooked Cutlets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Treasure Prawns Cooked Cutlets is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


