Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sea Treasure Raw Prawn Meat 1kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prawns (Crustacean), Water Glaze, Salt, Mineral Salts (450, 451, 452)

Check Sea Treasure Raw Prawn Meat 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry
Oat Free? Sea Treasure Raw Prawn Meat 1kg | Spoonful