Is SeaBear Smoked King Salmon, 16-Ounce Unit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Salmon, Salt, Sugar
Check SeaBear Smoked King Salmon, 16-Ounce Unit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SeaBear Smoked King Salmon, 16-Ounce Unit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
Foppen Smoked Norwegian Salmon Slices
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Smoked Alaskan Pink Salmon Packet, Natural Wood Smoke Flavor 3 oz
Epic Maple Glazed and Smoked Salmon Bites, 2.5 oz.
Trader Joe's Pastrami Style Smoked Atlantic Salmon
Where to buy
SeaBear Smoked King Salmon, 16-Ounce Unit is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


