Is SeaBear Smoked Salmon Jerky, 1.25 Ounce Unit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Salmon, Brown Sugar, Salt, Herbs, Natural Wood Smoke
Check SeaBear Smoked Salmon Jerky, 1.25 Ounce Unit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SeaBear Smoked Salmon Jerky, 1.25 Ounce Unit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SeaBear Smoked Salmon Jerky, 1.25 Ounce Unit is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


