Is Seabrook Canadian Ham Flavour The Original Crinkle Cut 6 x 25g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in Varying proportions), Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Honey Powder, Smoke Flavouring
Check Seabrook Canadian Ham Flavour The Original Crinkle Cut 6 x 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seabrook Canadian Ham Flavour The Original Crinkle Cut 6 x 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seabrook Canadian Ham Flavour The Original Crinkle Cut 6 x 25g is available at 4 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


