Is Seabrook Cream Cheese & Chives Flavour The Original Crinkle Cut Crisp 6 x 25g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Onion Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Sea Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Acids: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Herb
Check Seabrook Cream Cheese & Chives Flavour The Original Crinkle Cut Crisp 6 x 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seabrook Cream Cheese & Chives Flavour The Original Crinkle Cut Crisp 6 x 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Seabrook Cream Cheese & Chives Flavour The Original Crinkle Cut Crisp 6 x 25g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


