Is SEABROOK FARMS, CHOPPED KALE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALE.
Check SEABROOK FARMS, CHOPPED KALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEABROOK FARMS, CHOPPED KALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep


