Is Seabrook Lattice Cheese & Onion Flavor Potato Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil (36%), Onion Powder, Dextrose, Salt, Yeast Extract, Shallot Powder, Potassium Chloride, Flavouring (milk), Cheese Powder (milk), Acid: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid: Onion Extract, Cayenne Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract: Black Pepper Extract. Contains Milk.

Check Seabrook Lattice Cheese & Onion Flavor Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go