Is Seabrook Lattice Cheese & Onion Flavor Potato Crisps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil (36%), Onion Powder, Dextrose, Salt, Yeast Extract, Shallot Powder, Potassium Chloride, Flavouring (milk), Cheese Powder (milk), Acid: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid: Onion Extract, Cayenne Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract: Black Pepper Extract. Contains Milk.

Check Seabrook Lattice Cheese & Onion Flavor Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go