Is Seabrook Loaded Fire Eaters Trinidad Scorpion Chilli Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Dextrose, Ground Cayenne, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Spice Extract, Habanero Chilli Powder, Trinidad Scorpion Chilli Powder, Birds Eye Chilli.
Check Seabrook Loaded Fire Eaters Trinidad Scorpion Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seabrook Loaded Fire Eaters Trinidad Scorpion Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


