Is Seabrook Loaded Fries Cheese & Bacon Flavour Soy Free?
Ingredients
Maize (65%), Rapeseed Oil, Cheese and Bacon Seasoning (13%) (Whey Powder (Milk), Sugar, Cheese Powder (Cheese (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk)), Flavourings, Salt, Butterundefined Powder (Milk), Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Paprika, Colour: Paprika Extract; Red Bell Pepper, Smoked Salt), Antioxidant: Extract of Rosemary .
Check Seabrook Loaded Fries Cheese & Bacon Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seabrook Loaded Fries Cheese & Bacon Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE BREAKFAST BOWL, BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
Progresso Loaded Potato with Bacon and Cheese Soup, Rich and Hearty Canned Soup, 18.5 oz
Where to buy
Seabrook Loaded Fries Cheese & Bacon Flavour is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


