Is Seabrook Loaded Fries Chilli Heat 6pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maize (65%), Rapeseed Oil, Chilli Seasoning (13%) (Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Acids: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid; Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Dextrose, Spice Extracts, Cayenne, Parsley, Red Bell Pepper, Colour: Paprika Extract; Beetroot Powder, Flavouring), Antioxidant: Extract of Rosemary
Check Seabrook Loaded Fries Chilli Heat 6pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seabrook Loaded Fries Chilli Heat 6pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Seabrook Loaded Fries Chilli Heat 6pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


