Is Seabrook Loaded Fries Chilli Heat 6pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize (65%), Rapeseed Oil, Chilli Seasoning (13%) (Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Acids: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid; Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Dextrose, Spice Extracts, Cayenne, Parsley, Red Bell Pepper, Colour: Paprika Extract; Beetroot Powder, Flavouring), Antioxidant: Extract of Rosemary
Check Seabrook Loaded Fries Chilli Heat 6pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seabrook Loaded Fries Chilli Heat 6pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Seabrook Loaded Fries Chilli Heat 6pk is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


