Is Seabrook Smoky Bacon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Rice Flour, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid; Paprika Extract, Smoke Flavouring, Dextrose, Spice Extract.

Check Seabrook Smoky Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go