Is Seachill Cooked& Peeled Cold Water Prawns 150G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prawn ( Crustacean ) (98%), Salt

Check Seachill Cooked& Peeled Cold Water Prawns 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seachill Cooked& Peeled Cold Water Prawns 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich