Is Seacrown Prawns In Brine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prawns (61%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabilisers (452, 450), Antioxidant (330), Preservatives (223, 385). Contains Crustaceans and Sulphites.
Check Seacrown Prawns In Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seacrown Prawns In Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwich


