Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seafarm Prepared Horseradish Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR

Check Seafarm Prepared Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Egg Free? Seafarm Prepared Horseradish | Spoonful