Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEAFOOD BOIL SHRIMP, CRAWFISH & CRAB BOIL MIX, SEAFOOD BOIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Paprika, Crab Spice (Water, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Propylene Glycol, Xanthan Gum)

Check SEAFOOD BOIL SHRIMP, CRAWFISH & CRAB BOIL MIX, SEAFOOD BOIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEAFOOD BOIL SHRIMP, CRAWFISH & CRAB BOIL MIX, SEAFOOD BOIL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? SEAFOOD BOIL SHRIMP, CRAWFISH & CRAB BOIL MIX, SEAFOOD BOIL | Spoonful